ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152104
nr 1315 2104
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 480/5000. Subject: 59x45cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 480/5000. Motivet: 59x45cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:12:17
500 kr
1.100 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik